Gruppen - Trachtenverband Kanton Solothurn

Trachtenverband Solothurn
Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Gruppen

Gruppe
NameTelefonE-Mail
Buchs-Gau
(P) von Arx Monika
(T) Sägesser Elisabeth
062 216 36 80
062 298 22 82
monika(at)v-arx.com
elisabeth_saegesser(at)hotmail.com
(P) Ramser Annette
(T) Jutzi Katharina
032 351 63 67
032 614 25 95
res.ramser(at)bluewin.ch
juwin(at)bluewin.ch
Deitingen
(P) Schütz-Werder Bettina
(T) Wyss Esther
032 685 39 53
062 961 25 46
bettina.schuetz(at)bluewin.ch
wyssink(at)gmail.com


(K) Studer Hanspeter
(T) Bühlmann Brigitte
(S) von Däniken Prisca
062 295 11 69
062 295 23 75
056 441 00 93
hanspeter-studer(at)bluewin.ch
b.buehlmann(at)yetnet.ch

 

(P) Affolter Ulrich
(T) Moser Gaby

032 653 03 50

4-tg-grenchen(at)bluewin.ch
mosergabriella(at)bluewin.ch

Kriegstetten

(P) Richard Regula
(T) Richard Regula
(S) Widmer Rosa
032 682 44 76
032 682 44 76
032 968 14 18
w.r.richard(at)bluewin.ch

widmers(at)widmerhof.ch
Mümliswil
(P) Sigrid Hänggi
(T) Fischer Rita
062 391 12 09
 
sigi.haenggi(at)gmx.ch

Neuendorf
(P) Uebelhard Franziska
(T) Uebelhard Franziska

062 393 31 18
062 393 31 18
fam.uebelhard(at)bluewin.ch
(P) Rohrbach Richard
(T) Rohrbach Brigitt+Richard
(S) Vogel Karin
062 849 64 85

065 631 47 25
rohrbi(at)yetnet.ch


Olten
(P) von Arx Christine
(T) Hoffmann Ursula


 vonarx.christine(at)sunrise.ch
ursula.hofmann(at)role1.ch
Riedholz
(P) Gasche Max
(T) Gasche Therese
032 675 63 70
032 675 63 70
th.gasche(at)bluewin.ch
Seewen
(P) Grolimund Bernadette
(T) Meier Monika

061 911 93 36
061 911 04 80
a.grolimund(at)ebmnet.ch
danmomeier(at)bluewin.ch
(P) Munzinger Theres
(T) Bichsel Nathalie
(S) von Wartburg Verena

032 623 44 88
078 716 22 19
032 623 88 38
tm(at)sollon.ch
n.bichsel(at)bluewin.ch

Thal
(P) Probst Hans
(T) Probst Madeleine

062 391 12 46
sunnehof(at)solnet.ch
Thierstein
(P)  Stebler Paul
(T)  Häner Myrtha
(S)  Stebler Paul

061 791 09 54
061 791 91 76
061 791 09 54
stepazu(at)bluewin.ch

stepazu(at)bluewin.ch
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt